F.lli Grosjean – Quart (AO)

Gonella vini d’elezione – San Martino Alfieri (AT)
Poggio Ridente – Cocconato (AT)
Reginin – Vinchio (AT)
Carussin – San Marzano Oliveto (AT)
Oltretorrente – Paderna (AL)
Ca’ del Prete – Pino d’Asti (AT)
Lo Spaventapasseri – Mombaruzzo (AT)
Cascina del Monastero -La Morra (CN)
Daniele Saccoletto – San Giorgio Monf.to (AL)
Mario Torelli – Bubbio (AT)
F.lli Rovero- Asti (AT)
Bera Vittorio e figli – Canelli (AT)
Ca d’Tantin – Calosso (AT)
Cascina Tavjin – Scurzolengo (AT)
Varaldo Rino – Barbaresco (CN)
Chinati Vergano - Asti (AT)
Cantine Valpane – Ozzano Monf.to (AL)
La Viranda – Calamandrana (AT)
Podere Luciano – Acqui Terme (AL)
Cascina I Carpini – Pozzol Groppo (AL)
La Corte Solidale - Berzano di Tortona (AL)
Cascina del Vento – Montaldo Bormida (AL)
Terre di Matè – Pasturana (AL)
Valli Unite – Costa Vescovato (AL)
Cascina Bandiera – San Sebastiano Curone (AL)
Cascina Gasparda – Olivola (AL)
Rocco di Carpeneto - Carpeneto (AL)
Forti del Vento - Ovada (AL)
Casa Wallace- Cremolino (AL)
Castello di Grillano- Ovada (AL)
Cascina Boccaccio, Tagliolo (AL)
Rivella Serafino – Barbaresco (CN)
Vigneti Piemontemare - Bosio (AL)
Valfaccenda – Canale (CN)
Canonica Giovanni – Barolo (CN)
Cascina Gatasso- Roddino (CN)

Cantine del Castello di Conti – Maggiore (NO)

Crealto – Alfiano Natta (AL)

Eraldo Revelli – Farigliano (CN)

Ezio Cerruti – Castiglione Tinella (CN)

Giancarlo Capra – Mombaruzzo (AT)

Cauda Enrico – Santo Stefano Roero (CN)

Casa circondariale “ G. Montalto” – Alba (CN)

Cascina Basalone – Mombaruzzo (AT)

Cantina Iuli  – Cerrina (AL)

Cascina Sant’Ubaldo – Acqui Terme (AL)

Tenuta delle rose - Asti (AT)

La Luna del Rospo – Agliano (AT)

Rabezzana – Calliano (AT)

Cascina Corte – Bra (CN)

Cascina Zerbetta – Quargnento (AL)

Erbaluna – La Morra (CN)

Cooperativa Terra e Gente – Albugnano (AT)

La Casaccia – Cella Monte (AL)

Taliano Giuseppe – Alba (CN)

Cascina Belmonte – Muscoline (BS)
Castello di Stefanago – Fortunago (PV)
Stefano Milanesi – Santa Giuletta (PV)
La Vigna solidale – Montecalvo Versiggia (PV)
Luca Bonizzoni – Casteggio (PV)
Cascina Clarabella- Iseo (BS)

Cà del Vent – Cellatica (BS)

La Vigna solidale – Montecalvo Versiggia (PV)

La Biancara – Gambellara (Vl)

Monte dall’Ora – S. Pietro in Cariano (VR)

Villa Bellini- San Pietro in Cariano (VR)

Trabucchi d’Illasi – Illasi (VR)

Giovanni Menti – Gambellara (VI )
Aldrighetti Lorenzo – Marano di Valpolicella (VR)
Perlage – Farra di Soligo (TV)

Gatti Carolina – Ponte di Piave (TV)

Tenuta Maraveja – Brendola (VI)

Palazzetto Ardi - Gambellara (VR)

Cantine Filippi- Soave (VR)

Maso Bergamini - Cognola di Trento (TN)

Weingut Ebnerhof – Cardano (BZ)

Aquila del Torre – Povoletto (UD)
Denis Montanar – Villa Vicentina (UD)
Borgo dei Sapori – Cividale del Friuli (UD)

Giorgio Nicolini – Muggia (TS)

I Clivi- Corno di Rosazzo (UD)

Terpin Franco- San Floriano del Collio (GO)

Tenuta Selvadolce –Bordighera (IM)

Pisano Daniela – Apricale (IM)

Az. Agricola Donati Camillo – Pilastro (PR)

La Stoppa – Rivergaro (PC)

Denny Bini – Reggio Emilia (RE)
Crocizia – Langhirano (PR)
Vigneto Cardinali – Castell’Arquato (PC)
Tenuta Vitivinicola Croci – Castell’Arquato (PC)
Denavolo – Travo (PC)
Vino del Poggio – Travo (PC)
Casè – Travo (PC)
Gaetano Solenghi – Borgonovo V.T. (PC)

Cinque Campi- Reggio Emilia (RE)

Lusenti – Ziano Piacentino (PC)

L’ agricola del Farneto - Tressano di Castellarano (RE)

L’Uccellaia – Piacenza (PC)

Bortolotti Maria – Zola Predosa (BO)

Alberto Tedeschi – Zola Predosa (BO)

Il Maiolo- Cassano di Ponte dell’Olio (PC)

Az. Agricola La Busattina- San Martino sul Fiora (GR)

Poderi Concori – Gallicano (LU)

Fattoria Cerreto Libri – Pontassieve ( FI)

Campinuovi – Cinigiano (GR)

Carla Simonetti – Castagneto Carducci (LI)
Il Calamaio – Lucca (LU)
La Piana – Capraia Isola (LI)
Poggiopaoli – Scansano (GR)
Palmo di Terra – Manciano (GR)
Podere Sante Marie –Montalcino (SI)
Il Casale – Certaldo (FI)

Podere La Mercareccia – Casale Marittimo (PI)

Il Cerchio – Capalbio (GR)

La Poderina Toscana – Montegiove (GR)

Monastero dei Frati Bianchi – Fivizzano (MS)

Fattoria La Marietta – Scansano (GR)

I Botri di Ghiaccioforte – Scansano (GR)

Calafata – Lucca (LU)

Fattoria Castellina – Capraia e Limite (FI)

Sassotondo – Sovana (GR)

Campi di Fonterenza – Montalcino ( SI)

Il Civettaio- Civitella Paganico (GR)

Fattoria di Bacchereto Terre a Mano - Carmignano (PO)

Coop. Agricola Paterna – Terranova Bracciolini (AR)

Azienda agricola Poggiopaoli – Scansano (GR)

Montesecondo – San Casciano Val di Pesa (Fl)

Terre d’Arcoiris – Chianciano Terme (Sl)

Cornia- Castellina in Chianti (Sl)

La Distesa – Cupramontana (AN)

La Marca di San Michele – Cupramontana (AN)

Fiorano – Cossignano (AP)
Aurora – Offida (AP)
Ca’ Liptra – Cupramontana (AN)
La Valle del Sole- Offida (AP)
Vigneti Vallorani – Colli del Tronto (AP)

Maria Pia Castelli – Monte Urano ( FM)

Podere Samargi – Cupramontana (AN)

Pievalta – Maiolati Spuntini (AN)

Calcabrina (Taruna) – Montefalco (PG)

Fontesecca – Città delle Pieve (PG)

Andrea Occhipinti – Gradoli (VT)

I Pampini - Latina (LT)

Cantina Frentana – Rocca San Giovanni (CH)

Stefania Pepe – Torano Nuovo (TE)

La collina biologica- Pescara (PE)

Emanuele Rasicci – Controguerra (TE )

Vaddinelli Gilda – Atri (TE )

Cocciacavallo – Pratola Serra (AV)

Antonio Orsini – San Lupo (BN)

Masseria Sternali – Galluccio (CE)

Il Tufiello – Calitri (AV)

Monte di Grazia – Tramonti (SA)

Il Sentiero el Riccio Sicignano degli Alburni (SA)

Tenuta Patruno Perniola – Gioia Tauro (BA)

Cristiano Guttarolo – Gioia del Colle (Bari)

Acino Vini – San Marco Argentano ( CS)

Presa – San Gregorio di Catania (CT)
Valdibella – Camporeale (PA)
Marilena Barbera – Menfi (AG)
Aldo Viola – Alcamo (TP)
Vino Lauria – Alcamo (TP)
Tenuta La Favola – Noto (SR)

Vini Billotta - Trecastagni (CT)

Bosco Falconeria - Partinico (PA)

Libera Terra – San Giuseppe Iato (PA)

Compagnia del Sacro Cuore Evaristiane – San Vero Milis (OR)

Altea Illotto – Serdiana (CA)

Panevino – Nurri Loc. Perdacoddura (CA)