I VIGNAIOLI DI VINISSAGE 2014

ABRUZZO

Cantina Frentana – Rocca San Giovanni 

 

CAMPANIA

Antonio Orsini – San Lupo 

 

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Podere Cipolla Denny Bini- Reggio Emilia

Crocizia – Langhirano 

Vigneto Cardinali – Castell’Arquato 

Tenuta Vitivinicola Croci – Castell’Arquato 

Podere Cipolla Denny Bini- Reggio Emilia 

Denavolo – Travo 

Vino del Poggio – Travo 

Casè – Travo 

Gaetano Solenghi – Borgonovo V.T.

L’Uccellaia – Piacenza

 

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

Aquila del Torre – Povoletto 

Denis Montanar – Villa Vicentina 

Borgo dei Sapori – Cividale del Friuli 

 

LAZIO

Andrea Occhipinti – Gradoli 

 

LOMBARDIA

Cascina Belmonte – Muscoline 

Castello di Stefanago – Fortunago 

Stefano Milanesi – Santa Giuletta 

La Vigna solidale – Montecalvo Versiggia 

Luca Bonizzoni – Casteggio 

Cascina Clarabella- Iseo 

 

MARCHE

La Marca di San Michele – Cupramontana 

Fiorano – Cossignano 

Aurora – Offida 

Ca’ Liptra – Cupramontana 

La Valle del Sole- Offida 

Vigneti Vallorani – Colli del Tronto 

 

PIEMONTE

Gonella vini d’elezione – San Martino Alfieri 

Poggio Ridente – Cocconato 

Reginin – Vinchio 

Carussin – San Marzano Oliveto 

Oltretorrente – Paderna 

Ca’ del Prete – Pino d’Asti 

Lo Spaventapasseri – Mombaruzzo 

Cascina del Monastero-La Morra 

Daniele Saccoletto – San Giorgio Monf.to 

Mario Torelli – Bubbio 

F.lli Rovero- Asti 

Ca d’Tantin – Calosso 

Cascina Tavjin – Scurzolengo 

Varaldo Rino – Barbaresco 

Chinati Vergano – Asti

Cantine Valpane – Ozzano Monf.to 

La Viranda – Calamandrana

Podere Luciano – Acqui Terme 

Cascina I Carpini – Pozzol Groppo

La Corte Solidale - Berzano di Tortona 

 

 

Cascina del Vento – Montaldo Bormida 

Terre di Matè – Pasturana

Valli Unite – Costa Vescovato 

Cascina Bandiera – San Sebastiano Curone 

Cascina Gasparda – Olivola 

Rivella Serafino – Barbaresco 

Rocco di Carpeneto - Carpeneto 

Forti del Vento - Ovada 

Casa Wallace- Cremolino 

Castello di Grillano- Ovada 

Cascina Boccaccio - Tagliolo

Vigneti Piemontemare - Bosio

Valfaccenda – Canale 

 

PUGLIA

Tenuta Patruno Perniola – Gioia Tauro 

 

SICILIA

Presa – San Gregorio di Catania 

Valdibella – Camporeale 

Marilena Barbera – Menfi 

Aldo Viola – Alcamo 

Vino Lauria – Alcamo 

 

TOSCANA

Carla Simonetti – Castagneto Carducci (LI)

Il Calamaio – Lucca

La Piana – Capraia Isola 

Poggiopaoli – Scansano 

Podere Sante Marie –Montalcino 

Il Casale – Certaldo

 

TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE 

Maso Bergamini - Cognola di Trento 

 

VALLE D’AOSTA

F.lli Grosjean – Quart (AO)

 

VENETO

Giovanni Menti – Gambellara (VI)

Aldrighetti Lorenzo e Cristoforo – Marano di Valpolicella (VR)

Perlage – Farra di Soligo (TV)